Home > Kids > Girls' Clothing > Shirts & Blouses

Stylish Anchor Print Scoop Neck Racerback Tank Top For Girl - Pink - 100

Availability:Out Of Stock

EMAIL ONLY
  • Our SizeBustWaistLength
    100646250
    110676552
    120707854
    130738256
    140788458
    SizeBustWaistHipsShoulder to Floor
    Child 221202033
    Child 322212135
    Child 423222238
    Child 524232340
    Child 625242541
    Child 726252641
    Child 827262743
    Child 928272944
    Child 1029283147
    Child 1130.5293348
    Child 1232303450
    Child 13333134.551
    Child 1434323552

    *Measurements shown in the Size Conversion Chart refer to body measurements.

sammydress
REVIEWS (4)

5By Nora Jan-01/2017 04:54:30

Great beach shirt
I bought these for my girls, and it looked adorable on the beach!! Cute fit

5By Yolanda Jan-21/2016 13:38:32

love it
super adorable. fits my daughter great

4By :)Lele Sep-11/2015 09:53:44

love it
lovely shirt for the summer. my daughters and i got matching shirts

5By Kristen Jul-07/2015 00:48:24

Really cute
The bust is a bit tight on me, but fits just like a normal tank top. I love the bow in the back, the top really goes with all of my nautical clothes.
  • sammydress

Related Search

BEST SELLING

More Detail >

sammydress

---

---

---

sammydress

sammydress

Your coupon code: XXXXXXXXXXXX

USE IT

NOTE:
The coupon is only available for you shared products. You can choose it in
sammydress

Download the App?

CANCEL DOWNLOAD